Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1410843

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > BENTLY NEVADA DCS Spare Parts  > BENTLY NEVADA 3500/45 4-Channel Position Monitor

BENTLY NEVADA 3500/45 4-Channel Position Monitor 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 3500 45
Production Capacity: 1234
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: Bently nevada
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.10-20% discount to stock products
2.BENTLY NEVADA 3500/45 Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.Made in USA

BENTLY NEVADA  3500/45 4-Channel Position Monitor


Type of payment: T/T 100% Payment in Advance 

Lead time: 2-3 working days

Minimum order quantity: 1 piece

Quantity available: 40

Courier partners: DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx and EMS

Warranty: one year

Technical specification, manuals and data sheets: Available on request

To get our best price & fast quotation, pls send us e-mail now.


✈ Contact: Jessica

✈ Email: sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @)

✈ Skype: jessica01235483

✈ Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)


We hope to go beyond the usual ways to meet your needs, focusing on economic and efficient collaboration.


MOORE Spare Parts Center is a reliable partner in delivery. We are committed to building long-term partnerships to identify your common opportunities for cost savings.


We are happy to translate these opportunities into working methods and services that ensure the best efficiency of partnerships.


Our Sales Office ensures that you respond positively to inquiries about spare parts. We actively participate in customer's search for spare parts solutions or offer advice on customized lead time. Customer's spare parts demand or lead time is always the core.


Provide complete series of control spare parts in electrical industry automation. In addition, we are very willing and able to provide on-demand stock in addition to standard series products.


Whether offering advice on product selection or comparing alternatives, we are willing to share knowledge and experience.



ABB Procontic CS31 ICS016N1 FPR3313101R1052

ABB CT-ARS 1SCR430120R0300 

ABB S 203P-K63 S203P-K63 2CDS283001R0607

ABB S2C-H11L 2CDS 200 936 R0001 

ABB A30-30-32 1SBL281001R8132 

ABB NL71E 1SBH143001R8171 

ABB NL53E 1SBH143001R8153 

ABB 1SAZ611201R1003 

ABB RTXP 18 RK 926 115-AR 

ABB ACS 600 ACS60100053S00C1200001 

ABB 3HAA3573-ABA

ABB 3HAA3573-ABA 

DEMAG ABB ACS800 

ABB Drehstrommotor M3AA 110 LC-6 // M3AA100LC6

ABB ASEA DSDX 110 DSDX110 YB161102-AH/3 

ABB R111/40 1SAR111050R0106 

ABB WDI100 WDI100-120FBP 1SAF900300R0001 

ABB D10A32_5 D10A32-5 

ABB DSQC331 3HAB 7215-1/08 

ABB DSQC 302 3HAA3573-ACA 

ABB CR-M024DC4L 1SVR405613R1100 

ABB MS450 1SAM450000R1004 

ABB XRM3 XRM3-185-3P-MOT 1SEP102243R3302 

ABB XRM2-185-3P-MOT 1SEP102242R3302

ABB S402E-C20 2CCS552001R0204 


BENTLY NEVADA 330130-075-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-080-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330180-91-CN
BENTLY NEVADA 330907-05-30-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA 33130-040-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-045-00
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-05-05-03-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-05-05-03-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-03-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-04-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-08-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-01-07-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-02-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-03-07-05-02


Our company has many products in stock,which are immediately available.The warranty is 1 years which apply to all the new products.If you purchase one more parts from us,we can make a discount to you. 


If you have any question pls do not hesitate to contact us.We can supply all kind of the automaiton parts,if you want to purchase parts pls send the parts model to my mail, I will prompt reply you.


Hope anyone enquire from us.


Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: