Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1410843

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > BENTLY NEVADA DCS Spare Parts  > BENTLY NEVADA CORPORATION: P/N#3500/22-01-01-01 + 146031-01

BENTLY NEVADA CORPORATION: P/N#3500/22-01-01-01 + 146031-01 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 3500/22-01-01 01
Production Capacity: 2222
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: Bently nevada
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.5-15% discount to stock products
2.Bently nevada 3500/22-01-01-01 Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.Made in USA

BENTLY NEVADA CORPORATION: P/N#3500/22-01-01-01 + 146031-01


Type of payment: T/T 100% Payment in Advance 

Lead time: 2-3 working days

Minimum order quantity: 1 piece

Quantity available: 20

Courier partners: DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx and EMS

Warranty: one year

Technical specification, manuals and data sheets: Available on request

To get our best price & fast quotation, pls send us e-mail now.


▶ Contact: Jessica

▶ Email: sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @)

▶ Skype: jessica01235483

▶ Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)


Committed to providing customers with integrated industrial spare parts supply chain solutions through supply chain management.


MOORE. is more than just an industrial electrical trade. As industry leaders, we are reliable partners for industrial customers and provide individualized orders for spare parts.


We have over 100,000 kinds of industrial stock spare parts waiting for you, and another 400,000 can be ordered in a very short time.


We also have a large warehouse of industrial products overseas to ensure the supply of products within 24 hours. In addition, you will only receive high quality industrial automation parts in cooperation with us




Panasonic MSM 021A1FE ALI

Panoma 3232

Parker 082244-000

Parker Computormotor CM231AE-00440

Parker Porter F65-281

Parker Veriflo 1396

Parker Veriflo 6-4-2004

Parker Veriflo 43500247

Parker Veriflo 43900725

Parker Veriflo 43900884

Parker Veriflo 45200254

Parker Veriflo 45300243

Parker Veriflo 45700048

Parker Veriflo 45800348

Parker Veriflo 45800491

Parker Veriflo 45900124

Parker Veriflo 48200029

Parker Veriflo 06-0434R-703 

Parker Veriflo 07-034R-122

Parker Veriflo 08F23O2140A3F

Parker Veriflo 1.12CUS16C02.0

Parker Veriflo 12A-PR8-EPRT-SS-2926

Parker Veriflo 12LO-B8AJ-V-SSALDOVSS3121

Parker Veriflo 1396-018

Parker Veriflo 2M2F-B2LJ-SSP


ABBAINT-14C  
ABBRTAC-01 
ABBNDBU-95C  
ABBDSTD N020 3BSE003238R1
ABBPM860K01  
ABBIPSYS01
ABBMSR04XI 
ABBspds014
ABBYPK114A 3ASD399002B20
ABBSDCS-POW-1C
ABBSDCS-CON-2A 3ADT309600R0002
ABBSDCS-PIN-205B 3ADT312500R0001
ABBSDCS-COM-1 3BSE005028R1
ABBSDCS-CON-2 3ADT309600R1
ABBSDCS-POW-1 3ADT220090R0003
ABBSDCS-PIN-11 3ADT306100R1
ABBEL1020 
ABBEL1020-O2
ABBEL3020 
ABBEL3000 EL3010-IPA EL3010
ABB24041-2X30XXX00000 AO2040 


Our company has many products in stock,which are immediately available.The warranty is 1 years which apply to all the new products.If you purchase one more parts from us,we can make a discount to you. 


If you have any question pls do not hesitate to contact us.We can supply all kind of the automaiton parts,if you want to purchase parts pls send the parts model to my mail, I will prompt reply you.


Hope anyone enquire from us.


Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: