Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1410843

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > BENTLY NEVADA DCS Spare Parts  > Bently Nevada RELAY MODULE (3500/32-01-00)

Bently Nevada RELAY MODULE (3500/32-01-00) 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (1900.0~2000.0 USD)
1 2000
2 1950
3 + 1900
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 3500/32-01 00
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: Bently nevada
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.ONE YEAR WARRANTY
2.Bently Nevada 3500/32-01-00 New original(HOT SELL)
3.3500/32-01-00 Bently Nevada FACTORY SEAL
4.Make in USA

Bently Nevada   RELAY MODULE (3500/32-01-00)


◆ Contact: Jessica

◆ Email: sales*mvme.cn (change * to @ )

◆ Skype: jessica01235483

◆ Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)


Our parts are more diverse


We continue to innovate and strive to improve the world's automation parts supply level. No matter where the customer is or how difficult it is to find parts, we hope to connect customers all over the world through parts. Our business scope is wide, and we can provide all kinds of parts for customers around the world.



551,867 spare parts in stock have been supplied

Choose 128 manufacturers

Adequate spare parts inventory




We're faster.


No matter where parts are in the world, we will strive to find all kinds of spare parts for your equipment quickly and efficiently.

International Delivery on the Day

Quick Response Support

Intercontinental Cooperation Network


Greene Tweed Chemraz 78-2763

Greene Tweed Chemraz 8527301186SS592

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9003-SS571

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9006-SSE38

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9010-SD550

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9012-SC513

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9012-SD505

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9012-SD550

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9013-SC513

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9016-SD505

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9019-SD505

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9031-SC513

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9038-SD550

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9039-SD505

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9108-SC520

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9112-56513

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9117-SD505 

Greene Tweed Chemraz 911-SC520

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9120-SD550

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9123-SD550

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9125-SS513

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9160-SC513

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9169-SS513

Greene Tweed Chemraz 9220-SC515



BENTLY NEVADA 330130-040-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-00-CN
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-045-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-075-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-080-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330180-91-CN
BENTLY NEVADA 330907-05-30-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA 33130-040-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-045-00
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-05-05-03-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-05-05-03-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-03-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-04-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-08-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-01-07-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-02-07-05-02
Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: