Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1404832

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > Yokogawa DCS Spare Parts  > ADV151-P50-S2 | Yokogawa | Analog input Module

ADV151-P50-S2 | Yokogawa | Analog input Module 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (1900.0~2000.0 USD)
1 2000
2 1950
3 + 1900
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: ADV151-P50 S2
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: Yokogawa
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.5-15% discount to stock products
2.Yokogawa ADV151-P50-S2 Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.Made in USA

ADV151-P50-S2 | Yokogawa | Analog input Module


◤ Contact : Jessica  |  Email : sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @ ) ◥

◣ Skype : jessica01235483  |  Phone : 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)   ◢


We are spare parts specialists in industrial automation


Inventory: A large number of new and discontinued parts with a wide range of brand names

Economic Benefits: Competitive Prices and Specific Distributor Discounts

Reliability: Each product is tested and guaranteed for at least 12 months.

Speed: Rapid response, efficient delivery.

Professional: Solid business organization, well-trained engineers.

International: Global network of partners and preferred suppliers



ADV151-P50-S2 | Yokogawa | Analog input Module


PS4-151-MM1

PS416-BGT-410

SN4-050-BI7

PKZM0-16

PKZM0-4

INP-400

CNT-200

NET-440

POW-400

EBE-223.2-2 CPU-W

PS316.118-3

EBE201

EBE295.1-3

PS306-DC

PS416-BGT-420

PS416-MEM-442

EBE-252-1

PS3-DC

PS416-CPU-400

EASY205-ASI

618-AC-RC

LE4-108-XR1 LE4-206-AA2

AIO-400


BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-08-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-01-07-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-02-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-03-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A05-B05-C03-D05
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-00-06-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C02-D05
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C04-D05
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C04-D10
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C05-D10
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C06-D10
BENTLY NEVADA TM0181-040-00
BENTLY NEVADA TM0181-045-00
BENTLY NEVADA TM0181-085-00


Sales serves:


1.We supply a large number of prompt goods.


2.New packaging and factory sealed

Ms. jessica
skype Ms. jessica
manager
Tel: 86-592-5856209
Fax: 86-592-5165561
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin

Jessica:   skype

You May Like: