Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > ABB DCS Spare Parts  > DSTD132 DCS Terminal Board

DSTD132 DCS Terminal Board 

Price: 888.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: DSTD132
Production Capacity: 666
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: INCHES/CM
WEIGHT: KG/LBS
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Ocean,Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ABB
WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS
COLOUR: BLACK/WHITE/GRAY
version: A/B/C/D/E/F
current: A/MA

ABB DSTD132 DCS Terminal Board

Basic info : ABB (SWEDEN)

Model number : DSTD132 DCS Terminal Board


 

Jessica (Sales Manager) - Online Time 8:30AM-18:00PM

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

Phone : 86-18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

WeChat : hu18030235311

 

BASIC INFO

∷ Shipping 

Ship the items within 3 working days after the payment is reached.

All the goods will be tested before shipment.

Packing in professional anti-static bag.

We can ship to you by DHL/UPS/EMS/FedEx...

Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement.

 

∷ Packing and delivery 

100% full New - Original Factory Seal  

Warranty:12 months in globally 

Package: Original packing with cartons

Delivery time: Shipped in 1-2 days after payment



PLC programmable control system spare parts

Allen-Bradley:1756 1771 1785

Siemens: 6ES7 6ES5

Schneider:140CPU

GE:IC697 IC698

Motorola:MVME162 MVME137 MVME147

Xycom:XVME

 

DCS control system spare parts

Invensys Foxoboro:FBM01 FBM02 FBM09 FBM10 FBM201

Invensys Triconex: 3503E 3664 3721 3625 4351D 3700A

ABB Bailey:BRC300 BRC400 BRC410 AC800 IMASI23

Westinghouse:IC31

 

Servo Control System Spare Parts:

Kollmorgen: SM71K 6SM27 AKV23F 60WKS 65WKS

Seimens: 6DD1606 6SN1118 6FC5203 6RB2000 6SC6508

6FX2007 6FM2805 6AV6542

Bosh Rexroth: HCS02.1E HMS01.1N HLB01.1C MSK060B 

MKE118B MSM020B MHD071B

SEW: MDX61B0022 MDS60A0040 MDF60A0015 MDV60

A0015 MCH42A0220 MCV40A0075

 

Robot Control System Spare Parts:

KUKA:KRC1 KRC2 KRC4 KPS600 KCP2

ABB:3HAB 3HAA 3HAC DSQC345

FANUC:A02B A03B A04B A05B A06B

Yaskawa:CACR JUSP JZNC JANCD HW


Welcome to contact us freely! -- 

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)



More recommended model

WOODWARD5417-028
WOODWARD5417-040
WOODWARD5417-175
WOODWARD5437-672
WOODWARD5437-843
WOODWARD5438-667
WOODWARD5441-693
WOODWARD5453-203
WOODWARD5460-667
WOODWARD5461-644
WOODWARD5461-648
WOODWARD5461-650
WOODWARD5461-655
WOODWARD5462-408
WOODWARD5462-718
WOODWARD5462-744
WOODWARD5462-757
WOODWARD5462-758B
WOODWARD5462-916
WOODWARD5462-948
WOODWARD5463-473
WOODWARD5463-581
WOODWARD5463-785
WOODWARD5464-013
WOODWARD5464-210
WOODWARD5464-211
WOODWARD5464-414
WOODWARD5464-544
WOODWARD5464-643
WOODWARD5464-648
WOODWARD5464-653
WOODWARD5464-850
WOODWARD5466-026
WOODWARD5466-258
WOODWARD5466-316
WOODWARD5466-348
WOODWARD5466-352
WOODWARD5466-353
WOODWARD5466-355


Welcome to call us, we'll show you our warmest service.

Call Jessica : 86-18030235311



Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.





Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: