Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > ABB DCS Spare Parts  > 3HAC18159-1 DCS CONTROL BOARD

3HAC18159-1 DCS CONTROL BOARD 

Price: 888.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 3HAC18159-1
Production Capacity: 666
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: INCHES/CM
WEIGHT: KG/LBS
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ABB
WARRANTY: 12 MONTHS
COLOUR: BLACK/WHITE/GRAY
version: A/B/C/D/E/F
current: A/MA

ABB 3HAC18159-1 DCS CONTROL BOARD

Jessica (Sales manager)

RFQ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

Moore aim is to get your industrial machines 

back up and running at the best price.

 

Item Specifics

ABB 3HAC18159-1 DCS CONTROL BOARD

Country of origin : SWEDEN

About shipping : DHL, UPS, FedEx, and TNT

Payment : 100% T/T for stock items before shipping

Provide original brand new items, 100% Brand New

Payment : We can accept T/T

Supply Ability : 30 Unit/Units per Month

Price : The more you order ,the lower price you will get

Delivery : In stock,within 3 days send the products



[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ] 

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]

 

The important role of products

1.Improve efficiency and optimize plant operations;

2.Emission reduction and avoid unplanned downtime;

3.Provides the lowest Total Cost of Ownership (TCO);

4.Provides integrated control, power, safety, and information

solutions for complete plant-wide control in a scalable;

5.Open architecture to take advantage of traditional or renewable

sources of energy!

 

Why do you choose the Moore?

(1)Safe payment

Pay with the world's most popular and secure payment methods. 

(2)Worldwide delivery

With sites in 20 languages, we ship to over 100 countries and regions. 

(3)24/7 help center

Round-the-clock assistance for a smooth shopping experience.

(4)Lower your support costs 

Provide on-going availability of automation replacement parts.  

(5)Standard lead time ex-works

In Stock, Fast delivery time,100% quality assurance.

(6)Best services, reasonable price

Have been in the line for many years,has a good reputation.



Allen Bradley Rockwell

ALLEN-BRADLEY D31705-1 A26491-A

ALLEN-BRADLEY GU-D15 80173-110-01 G651885A

ALLEN-BRADLEY GU-D15 80173-110-02 G651885C

ALLEN-BRADLEY H-4050-P-H00AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MFIXSUP0601 193112

ALLEN-BRADLEY MFIXSUP0601 193112

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-A310F-HK22AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B230P-EJ44AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B310P-MJ72AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B310P-MJ74AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B330P-SJ24AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B540K-MK72AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MVME 162-262 MVME162-262

ALLEN-BRADLEY N-2302-1-F00AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY OCM-DPR-85-D-ST

ALLEN-BRADLEY PM3326B-6-1-2-E 80026-529-01 80026-529-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY PM3398B-6-1-3-E 80026-172-24

ALLEN-BRADLEY PM3398B-6-1-3-E 80026-172-24 80026-172-24-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY PM3398B-6P-1-3P-E 80026-172-23

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-110996 SP-105060 105066-02

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-110997 SP-105044 105043-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-122972 SP-122967 122969-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-122972 SP-122967 122969-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-142129 135232-04

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-145472 145470 119711-02

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-145472 145472 119711-02

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-148540 148539 129736-05

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-148540 148539 129736-05

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-170023 170013 170016-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-170025 SP-170130 170026-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY OSAI OS5758-P OS5758 327133N

 

Bently Nevada

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-16-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-25-50-02-02

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-07-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-03-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-03-12-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-10-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-12-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-06-13-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-06-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-07-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-07-16-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-07-18-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-08-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-10-14-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-02-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-50-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-05-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-05-50-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-10-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-07-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-07-90-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-10-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-11-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-13-10-02-00

 


Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.

 



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: