Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > GE-General Electric PLC module  > B30TA0HLHFXXH81LXXNXX MANAGEMENT RELAY PLC

B30TA0HLHFXXH81LXXNXX MANAGEMENT RELAY PLC 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (1220.0~1555.0 USD)
1 - 2 1555
3 - 5 1440
6 - 8 1330
9 + 1220
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: B30TA0HLHFXXH81LXXNXX
Production Capacity: 460
Delivery Date: 3-5 days
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: EUR/CNY/USD
current: A/mA/uA
Country of origin: USA
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: NEW carton
Brand Name: General Electric
SIZE: CM/MM
COLOUR: black/white/gray
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

GE Multilin B30TA0HLHFXXH81LXXNXX MANAGEMENT RELAY PLC

■ Brand Name : GE FANUC (USA)

■ B30TA0HLHFXXH81LXXNXX MANAGEMENT RELAY PLC

 

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

Contact : Jessica (manager)

Skype : jessica01235483

WeChat : hu18030235311

MobilePhone/WhatsApp : +86-18030235311

 

General specification

1. We will ship the items within 3 working days after the payment is reached.

2. All the goods will be tested before shipment.

3. Packing in professional anti-static bag.

4. We can ship to you by DHL/UPS/EMS/Fedex... Pls contact us directly and

we will ship as your requirement.

5. Our staff work hard and try our best to answer your question in time.

 

Main products

The Main Products We are Supporting are PLC, DCS Module, Servo Motor and

driver, Human Machine Interface, Inverter, Sensor, Pneumatics Components and

others.We are the distributor for honeywell products of transmitters, control card,

control board, Controller, DCS systems, Fans, Senors& Meters etc...

PLC : Rockwell Allen-Bradley, Prosoft, Schneider Modicon, Bachmann,General

Electric, Woodhead, Siemens

DCS : ABB,HIMA,Invensys, Foxboro,Yokogawa,Invensys Triconex,Honeywell,

Westinghouse, Emerson, Woodword

TSI : Bently Nevada , EPRO



[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) | WeChat : hu18030235311 ]

 

Moore can provide

- Allen-Bradley Rockwell

1756-L62, 1756-L63, 1746, 1747, 1756, 1769, 1794, 2711P..

- ASEA Brown Boveri (ABB)

DSQC (07KT98 WT98, 07KT97 WT97, DSQC679,IMASI23, IMDSO14...

- Bently Nevada

3500/42M, 3500/22M, 3500/95. 3500/15...

- HIMA

F3330, F3236, F6217, F7126, F8621AESD....

- TRICONEX

3805E, 3008, 3504E, 3624, 3700A, 3721, 4351B, 4119A.. ..

- General Electric (GE)

IC693CPU363, IC697PWR711, IC693CPU364, IC693, IC697,IC695, DS200...

- WESTINGHOUSE/ OVATION (Emerson)

1C31194G01, 1C31197G01, 5X00106G011C, 31125G02 ...

- FOXBORO

FCP270, FBM203, FBM204, FBM217, FMB231...



Daily recommendation

BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-16-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-18-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-22-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-22-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-24-10-02-00 
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-25-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330104-01-05-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-01-06-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-03-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-03-06-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-05-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-05-15-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-13-20-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-15-23-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-19-25-10-11-05
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-15-12-05
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-00-04-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-15-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-15-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-20-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-XX-XX-10-02-00 MOD:145628-01
BENTLY NEVADA330130-00-05-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-030-01-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-035-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-035-00-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-035-01-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-00-05
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-00-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-01-05  9200-040-01-05 
BENTLY NEVADA330130-045-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-045-00-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-045-01-00

 

Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.

 



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: