Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > GE-General Electric PLC module  > F60H04VFHF8LH6LMXXPXX Feeder Management Relay

F60H04VFHF8LH6LMXXPXX Feeder Management Relay 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (1220.0~1555.0 USD)
1 - 2 1555
3 - 5 1440
6 - 8 1330
9 + 1220
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: F60H04VFHF8LH6LMXXPXX
Production Capacity: 460
Delivery Date: 3-5 days
WARRANTY: TWO YEARS
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: EUR/CNY/USD
current: A/mA/uA
Country of origin: USA
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: NEW carton
Brand Name: General Electric
SIZE: CM/MM
COLOUR: black/white/gray
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

GE F60H04VFHF8LH6LMXXPXX Feeder Management Relay

Manufacturer : GE General Electric (USA)

F60H04VFHF8LH6LMXXPXX Feeder Management Relay



• Sales Manager

Jessica

• RFQ E-mail 

sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

• Skype

jessica01235483

• Mobile/WhatsApp

+86-18030235311

• WeChat

hu18030235311




1.Product Packing:

Original package or international import package.

2.Shipping and Delivery:

Items will be shipped within 2 business days from payment

confirmation via UPS DHL FEDEX TNT or EMS etc.

We always can prompt delivery and look forward to your business

3.Payment Terms:

Buyer pays the shipping charge and handling worldwide.

We accept TT, West union.


 



Moore is one of the largest components focusing on industrial automation PLC

module and control system in the world. Its mission is to help customers improve

productivity and reduce downtime, Moore company integrates many well known

brands in the field of industrial automation.

These include :

HIMA Black Horse DCS ProSoft Module

ABB.DCS.AC800F/AC800M

ABB Robot Spare Parts, KUKA Robot Spare Parts

Allen Bradley Rockwell ICS Triplex trusted system

TRICONEX/TRICON Card

WOODWA RD RD9907-164/9907-162/9907-165, 9907-167

GE Gas Turbine Spare Parts IS200 DS200 IS215 DS215

Yokogawa CS3000 CP451-10 AAI543 AAI143 AAR145 CP345

Bentley 3500 Series Monitoring System Card/Pre-processor/Sensor

Emerson DeltaV Series CSI 6500/Philips/epro

... ...


Jessica (manager) - Online Time 8:30AM-18:00PM

① Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

② WeChat : hu18030235311

④ Mobile : 86-18030235311


 

 

BENTLY NEVADA21000-16-10-15-144-03-02
BENTLY NEVADA21000-28-10-00-098-04-02
BENTLY NEVADA21000-28-10-00-217-04-02
BENTLY NEVADA21747-080-00
BENTLY NEVADA2201/03-01
BENTLY NEVADA22810-00-10-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA26363-30
BENTLY NEVADA3077-755A 9907-147N 5501-303L
BENTLY NEVADA31000 SC115582-1
BENTLY NEVADA3300/01
BENTLY NEVADA3300/03
BENTLY NEVADA3300/05 
BENTLY NEVADA3300/16
BENTLY NEVADA3300/20
BENTLY NEVADA3300/30
BENTLY NEVADA3300/35
BENTLY NEVADA3300/46  3300/46-46-04-02-01 
BENTLY NEVADA3300/47
BENTLY NEVADA3300/50
BENTLY NEVADA3300/50-02-01-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA3300XL 8MM
BENTLY NEVADA330100-50-00
BENTLY NEVADA330100-50-02
BENTLY NEVADA330100-50-05
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-08-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-08-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-08-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-08-20-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-15-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-16-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-18-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-28-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-40-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-50-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-56-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-60-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-00-63-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-02-78-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330101-10-27-05-02-05


Our mission is to help you! 

Reduced maintenance costs!

please feel free to contact us :

① Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

② WeChat : hu18030235311

④ Mobile : 86-18030235311


Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: