Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > GE-General Electric PLC module  > 2089099-007 Analog Output Modules

2089099-007 Analog Output Modules 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (666.0~999.0 USD)
10 - 19 999
20 - 29 888
30 - 39 777
40 + 666
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 2089099-007
Production Capacity: 666
Delivery Date: 3 days after payment
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: 1bs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: GE
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

GE 2089099-007 Analog Output Modules

GE 2089099-007 Analog Output Modules


Contact : Jessica ( Sales manager )

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

Tel / WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

 

Item specifics

Brand name

GE

Country of origin

USA

Condition

BRAND NEW

Available

IN STOCK


About transport 

● All the goods will be tested before shipment.

● Packing in professional anti-static bag.

● We can ship to you by DHL/UPS/EMS/FedEx...

Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement.

● We will ship the items within 3 days after the payment is reached.

 

Main products

PLC : Allen Bradley, GE FANUC , Schneider...

DCS : ABB , Siemens MOORE , Foxboro , Westinghouse , Yokogawa...

ESD : Triconex , HIMA , Bently Nevada , ICS Triplex...

Excitation cards : ABB , GE Marke...

[ Allen-Bradley/ ABB/ Bently Nevada/ Bachmann / Emerson/ Foxboro/

GE Fanuc/ Honeywell / Hima/ ICS Triplex/ Ovation / Prosoft/ Siemens/

Schneider/ Triconex/ Woodward/ Woodhead/ Yokogawa ]


Q1. What is your MOQ?

A1.We could provide you very small MOQ for each item.

Q2. Do you test all your goods before delivery?

A2.Yes, the factory will strictly test all the goods before shipment, and 

the warehouse staff will also check the integrity of the product packaging 

when it is shipped. If the damaged product is not sent to you. If there are 

special circumstances, you will be notified in advance of the goods.

Q3. How is the quality of products? How long is the warranty period?

A3.We guarantee that the products provided are original products of , and 

the warranty period of all products is 12 months.

 

Jessica (sales manager)-Online Time 8:30AM-18:00PM

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) | Mobile : 86-18030235311



Recommend products 

ABB / SWEDEN 

ABB A8PU05ABFW02

ABB AC800F 3BDH000002R1 PM802F 3BDH000002R1

ABB AC800F 3BDH000011R1 SA801F 3BDH000011R1

ABB ACDU V1.01

ABB ACP201-02 3ADM2001132R0101

ABB AFC094AE01 HIEE200130R1

ABB AFS670

ABB AI561 1TNE968902R1101

ABB AI610 3BHT300000R1

ABB AI625 3BHT300036R1

ABB AI630 3BHT300011R1

ABB AI635 3BHT300032R1

ABB AI810 3BSE008516R1

ABB AI830 3BSE008518R1

ABB AI835 3BSE008520R1

ABB AI845-EA 3BSE023675R2

ABB AI86-16 57087196

ABB AI880A 3BSE039293R1

ABB AI895 3BSC690086R1

ABB AI910N 3KDE175513L9100

ABB AI910S 3KDE175511L9100

ABB AI930N 3KDE175513L9300

ABB AI930S 3KDE175511L9300

ABB AI931N 3KDE175513L9310

ABB AI931S 3KDE175511L9310

ABB AI950N 3KDE175523L9500

ABB AI950S 3KDE175521L9500

ABB AO610 3BHT300008R1

ABB AO650 3BHT300051R1

ABB AO801 3BSE020514R1

ABB AO820 3BSE008546R1

ABB AO895 3BSC690087R1

ABB AO920N 3KDE175533L9200

ABB AO920S 3KDE175531L9200

ABB APC700 5761894-9C

 

Bently Nevada / USA 

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-20-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-16-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-18-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-28-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-40-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-50-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-56-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-60-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-63-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-02-78-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-10-27-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-20-36-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-23-38-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-24-35-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-XX-XX-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-XX-XX-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330102-00-40-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330102-22-58-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-03-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-50-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-50-12-00

 


Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.

 

 

 



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: