Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > BENTLY NEVADA DCS Spare Parts  > 3500/93-03-01-00-00 System Display Mounting

3500/93-03-01-00-00 System Display Mounting 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (140.0~200.0 USD)
1 200
2 180
3 160
4 + 140
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 3500/93-03-01-00-00
Production Capacity: 500
Delivery Date: 3 days
WARRANTY: 12 months
WEIGHT: lbs/KG
currency: EUR/CNY/USD
current: A/mA/uA
Country of origin: USA
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: NEW carton
Brand Name: BENTLY NEVADA
SIZE: CM/MM
COLOUR: black/white/gray
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

BENTLY NEVADA 3500/93-03-01-00-00 System Display Mounting

Brand : Bently Nevada 

3500/93-03-01-00-00 System Display Mounting


Contact : Jessica

Skype : jessica01235483

Email : sales*mvme.cn (please chang * to @)

TEL : 86-18030235311

Q Q : 2851195444



MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED is a leading global supplier of control system 

components. We specialize in control systems and drives. 

With many years of experience in the industrial sector, we consistently deliver the 

highest quality of spare parts.


We have tens of thousands of spare parts and spare parts warehouse. Products and 

services to serve for installing of users control system, Distributed control systems, 

programmable controllers, panel controller and drive!


You might find you need spare parts in our data, we welcome you give valuable 

suggestions to us with our products at any time. We have a lot of spare parts in 

stock currently, They are ready to be shipped. If you order more than one item, 

please contact us, we can offer further discounts for you. If you find other suppliers 

offer cheaper prices for the same product, we are also willing to provide you with 

reference to their price and give you  further discounts. 


If you have any other questions, 

Please contact us at any time. 

Waiting for your inquiry.

Email : sales*mvme.cn (please chang * to @)



Rockwell Allen-Bradley:

1) ControlLogix 1756 series controller

2) CompactLogix 1769 series controller

3) SLC 500 1747 1746 Series Controller

4) PLC-5 1771 1785 series controller5)

5) ProSoft:MVI69/PS69/MVI56/MVI94/MVI71/MVI46)

6) ICS TRIPLEX trusted system

... ...


Recommended models: 

BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-04-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-04-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-04-15-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-04-50-11-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-10-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-15-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-50-12-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-10-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-15-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-20-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-08-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-08-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-10-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-10-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-12-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-14-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-14-10-01-00 
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-15-05-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-15-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-16-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-18-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-25-50-02-02
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-07-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-12-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-03-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-03-12-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-12-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-13-10-02-00

 

Welcome to call us, we`ll show you our warmest service.

86-18030235311 (Jessica)



Disclaimer: 

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.




Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: