Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > BENTLY NEVADA DCS Spare Parts  > 3500/32 Display I/O Module

3500/32 Display I/O Module 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (33.0~66.0 USD)
1 66
2 55
3 44
4 + 33
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 3500/32
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
WEIGHT: lbs/KG
currency: EUR/CNY/USD
current: A/mA/uA
Country of origin: USA
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: NEW carton
Brand Name: Bently nevada
SIZE: CM/MM
COLOUR: black/white/gray
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

Bently Nevada 3500/32 Display I/O Module

Bently Nevada 3500/32 Display I/O Module 


Moore Automation

Sales Manager:Jessica 

Email:sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @)

Skype:jessica01235483 

Tel : 86-18030235311



The PanelView 550 is an operator interface which possesses a monochrome 

LCD and pixel graphics. It communicates serially with PLC and SLC controllers 

over DeviceNet, ControlNet, EtherNet/IP, DH-485, DH+, and remote I/O networks. 

The 2711-T5A20L1 PanelView 550 has a touch-screen input system, and a monoc-

hrome blue LCD, with an LED backlight. It has a display dimension of 120 x 60 

millimeters (4.75 x 2.38 inches), and a display resolution of 128 x 64, with 100,

000-hour, LED back-light standby life. 


The 2711-T5A20L1 PanelView 550comes with a replaceable battery, and a runtime 

application memory of 170 KB, which runs on a PanelBuilder32 software. It has a 

DH-485 communication port and can support an ATA Memory card. The input voltage 

of the 2711-T5A20L1 PanelView 550 is between 18 to 32 Volts DC (24 Volts DC nominal), 

with a maximum power consumption of 18 Watts (0.75 Amps at 24 Volts DC). With a 

weight of 1.48 pounds, the 2711-T5A20L1 PanelView 550 has a dimension of 

6.0 x 7.28 x 3.20 inches. 



Manager : Jessica --- Always online

Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311


ABB series

AC800M series controller I/O module

AC800F series controller module

AC31 series controller module

ABB 800xA series modules

ABB Bailey INFI 90 module

DSQC robot module spare parts

Advant OCS system spare parts

 

Bently Nevada series

Bently Nevada Chassis Module

Bently Nevada I/O Module

Bently Nevada Power supply Module

Bently Nevada Communication Gateway

Bently Nevada 3500 Monitoring system

Bently Nevada 3300 Monitoring system

Bently Nevada Extension Cable

Bently Nevada Vibration and Position Cards

Bently Nevada Reciprocating Compressor Monitors

... ...



Why choose Moore ? 

Moore aims to provide customers with the best delivery time, quality

and reliability as well as industrial accessories,with the changing needs

of the industry. We optimize our inventory according to the application

needs of our customers,our value is to develop and deliver products that

improve process and business efficiency.


More advantageous models

WOODWARD5466-258
WOODWARD5466-316
WOODWARD5466-348
WOODWARD5466-352
WOODWARD5466-353
WOODWARD5466-355
WOODWARD5466-409
WOODWARD5466-425
WOODWARD5500-577
WOODWARD5501-1432
WOODWARD5501-376
WOODWARD5501-380
WOODWARD5501-467
WOODWARD8200-188
WOODWARD8200-226
WOODWARD8237-1104
WOODWARD8271-467
WOODWARD8290-184
WOODWARD8440-1750 EASYGEN-1500-55B
WOODWARD8440-1800 EASYGEN-320
WOODWARD8516-085
WOODWARD9905-003
WOODWARD9905-021
WOODWARD9905-068  2301A
WOODWARD9905-463
WOODWARD9905-760
WOODWARD9905-968
WOODWARD9905-969
WOODWARD9905-970
WOODWARD9906-619
WOODWARD9907-018
WOODWARD9907-027
WOODWARD9907-028


If you purchase one more parts from us, we can make a discount to you.

Email:sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @)



Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.





Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: