Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > BENTLY NEVADA DCS Spare Parts  > 330130-080-00-CN 3300 XL Standard Coaxial Extension Cable

330130-080-00-CN 3300 XL Standard Coaxial Extension Cable 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 330130-080-00-CN
Production Capacity: 666
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
current: A
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: BENTLY NEVADA
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
voltage: VDC

BENTLY NEVADA 330130-080-00-CN 3300 XL Standard Coaxial Extension Cable

BENTLY NEVADA 330130-080-00-CN 3300 XL Standard Coaxial Extension Cable


Contact : Jessica (sales manager)

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

Mobile : 86-18030235311


Detail 

Brand Name

Bently Nevada

Country of origin

USA

Availability

In Stock

Condition

Brand New

Packing

New Original

Warranty

12 months

Service

24/7 Online Service


Service 

① Shipment: EMS,DHL,UPS & FEDEX

② Payment: We can accept T/T

③ Supply Ability: 30 Unit/Units per Month

④ Price: The more you order ,the lower price you will get

⑤ Delivery: In stock, within 3 days send the products


 


RFQ 

[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ]

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]


Advantages 

We provide first class service

Functionally tested products

Guaranteed best prices on the market

We deliver diverse parts

More than 5.000 brands available

More than 551,867 unique products available

We achieve faster speeds

Fast worldwide delivery

Every item is dealt with high care and fully operational

About Packing & Delivery 

Delivery Port : Xiamen, Fujian, China

100% Full New - Original Factory Seal

Package: Original packing with cartons 

 

[ WeChat : hu18030235311 | WhatsApp : 86-18030235311 ]


Brand 

Allen-Bradley

ABB

Siemens

Bently Nevada

BACHMANN

TRICONEX

Emerson

FOXBORO

WOODHEAD

GE FANUC

Honeywell

Schneider

HIMA

ICS Triplex

Woodward

Ovation

PROSOFT

YOKOGAWA



Spot goods 

BENTLY NEVADA3500/42M 176449-02 
BENTLY NEVADA3500/42M 176449-02
BENTLY NEVADA3500/44M 176449-03
BENTLY NEVADA3500/45
BENTLY NEVADA3500/45 140072-04
BENTLY NEVADA3500/45 176449-04
BENTLY NEVADA3500/46M
BENTLY NEVADA3500/50
BENTLY NEVADA3500/50 133388-02
BENTLY NEVADA3500/50E
BENTLY NEVADA3500/50M 286566-02
BENTLY NEVADA3500/50M 286566-02 
BENTLY NEVADA3500/53 133388-01
BENTLY NEVADA3500/53M 286566-01
BENTLY NEVADA3500/60
BENTLY NEVADA3500/61 136711-02
BENTLY NEVADA3500/61E 285694-02
BENTLY NEVADA3500/64M
BENTLY NEVADA3500/64M 176449-05 
BENTLY NEVADA3500/70M
BENTLY NEVADA3500/70M 176449-09
BENTLY NEVADA3500/72M
BENTLY NEVADA3500/77M 140734-07
BENTLY NEVADA3500/90
BENTLY NEVADA3500/92 136180-01
BENTLY NEVADA3500/93 135799-02
BENTLY NEVADA3500/94
BENTLY NEVADA3500/94 145988-01
BENTLY NEVADA3500/94M 184826-01
BENTLY NEVADA350500-00-00-00-11-00
BENTLY NEVADA40113-02
BENTLY NEVADA40180-02
BENTLY NEVADA4454-156
BENTLY NEVADA5300-08-050-03-00
BENTLY NEVADA76683-50
BENTLY NEVADA76686-040-01
BENTLY NEVADA81305-040-00
BENTLY NEVADA81544-01
BENTLY NEVADA81545-01



Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.




Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: