Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > Emerson spare parts  > KJ3243X1BA1 12P2830X022 Interface module DCS

KJ3243X1BA1 12P2830X022 Interface module DCS 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (140.0~200.0 USD)
1 200
2 180
3 160
4 + 140
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: KJ3243X1BA1 12P2830X022
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 3 days
WARRANTY: 12 months
WEIGHT: lbs/KG
currency: EUR/CNY/USD
current: A/mA/uA
Country of origin: USA
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: NEW carton
Brand Name: EMERSON
SIZE: CM/MM
COLOUR: black/white/gray
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

EMERSON KJ3243X1BA1 12P2830X022 Interface module DCS

Jessica (Sales Manager) - 24h Online

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

Mobile : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311 

Skype : jessica01235483

 

 Quick Details 

EMERSON KJ3243X1BA1 12P2830X022 Interface module DCS

Main product : PLC/DCS/TSI/ESD Module

Standard lead time ex-works : In stock

Worldwide shipping : DHL, UPS, FedEx, and TNT

 

 Advantage Brand 

Allen-Bradley

ABB

Siemens

Bently Nevada

Bachmann

Triconex

Emerson

Foxboro

Woodhead

GE Fanuc

Honeywell

Schneider

Hima

ICS Triplex

Woodward

Ovation

Prosoft

Yokogawa


One Contact Person 

[ Manager : Jessica | Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ] 

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311 ]




 Moore solves the difficulties for its customers 

Industry downtime can cost hundreds of thousands in lost revenue. Whether you need a 

replacement part quickly, or backup stock, the Moore team are on hand to find quality

obsolete, new and  factory automation and industrial control parts.Our aim is to get your

industrial machines back up and running at the best price.


 Our main business 

DCS : Distributed Control System

Allen Bradley | Invensys Foxboro | Invensys Triconex | Ovation | Woodword

HIMA | Yokogawa | Honeywell | Emerson

PLC : Programmable Logic Controller

Rockwell Allen-Bradley | Schneider Modicon | GE Fnauc | Siemens | Prosoft 

| Bachmann | Woodhead

TSI : Bently Nevada | EPRO | ENTEK



 Related Module 

 HONEYWELL (USA) 

HONEYWELL CC-PAIH01 51405038-175

HONEYWELL CC-PAIH01 51405038-175

HONEYWELL CC-PAIH02 51405038-375

HONEYWELL CC-PAIH02 51405038-376

HONEYWELL CC-PAIM01 51405045-175

HONEYWELL CC-PAIN01 51410069-176

HONEYWELL CC-PAIX01 51405038-275

HONEYWELL CC-PAOH01 51405039-175

HONEYWELL CC-PAOX01 51405039-275

HONEYWELL CC-PAOX01 51405039-275

HONEYWELL CC-PCF901 51405047-175

HONEYWELL CC-PCF901 51405047-176

HONEYWELL CC-PCNT01 51405046-175

HONEYWELL CC-PCNT01 51405046-175

HONEYWELL CC-PCNT02 51454551-275

HONEYWELL CC-PDIL01 51405040-176

HONEYWELL CC-PDOB01 51405043-175

HONEYWELL CC-PDOB01 51405043-175

HONEYWELL CC-PDOB01 51405043-175

HONEYWELL CC-PDOB01 51405043-176

HONEYWELL CC-PFB401 51405044-175

HONEYWELL CC-SCMB02 51199932-200

HONEYWELL CC-TAID01 51306733-175

HONEYWELL CC-TAID11 51306731-175

HONEYWELL CC-TAIM01 51305959-175

HONEYWELL CC-TAIX11 51308365-175

HONEYWELL CC-TAON01 51306519-175

HONEYWELL CC-TAOX11 51308353-175

 

 Bently Nevada (USA)

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-50-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-05-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-05-50-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-10-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-07-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-07-90-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-10-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-11-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-16-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-18-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-22-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-22-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-24-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-25-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-01-05-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-01-06-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-03-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-03-06-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-05-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-05-15-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-13-20-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-15-23-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-19-25-10-11-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330105-02-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330105-02-12-15-12-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330105-02-12-50-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330106-00-04-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-15-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-15-02-CN

 

 Disclaimer: 

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: