Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > Emerson spare parts  > Inverter TD2000-4T0110G 11KW 380V

Inverter TD2000-4T0110G 11KW 380V 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (140.0~200.0 USD)
1 200
2 180
3 160
4 + 140
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: Inverter TD2000-4T0110G
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 3 days
WARRANTY: 12 months
WEIGHT: lbs/KG
currency: EUR/CNY/USD
current: A/mA/uA
Country of origin: USA
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: NEW carton
Brand Name: Emerson
SIZE: CM/MM
COLOUR: black/white/gray
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

Emerson Inverter TD2000-4T0110G 11KW 380V

Contact

Sales Manager : Jessica

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

 

Detail

Brand Name

Emerson

Country of origin

USA

Availability

Inverter TD2000-4T0110G 11KW 380V

Condition

Brand New

Packing

New Original 

Payment

Accept T/T

Warranty

12 months

Service

24/7 Online Service


Catalogue

ABB AC800M series controller I/O module

ABB AC800F series controller module

ABB AC31 series controller module

ABB DCS 800xA series modules

ABB S800 I/O modules

ABB S900 I/O modules

ABB Bailey INFI90 module

ABB DSQC robot module spare parts

ABB Advant OCS system spare parts

ABB H & B Freelance 2000



Sales manager : Jessica | Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

 

MOORE

Moore has established over 16 years,Our staff has over 10

years of experience in the field of automation.We are majored

in providing the best quality customer service in the industry.  

 

FAQ

No.1: What is the price?

The target pricing is to be competitive with the 3rd party surplus market.

The pricing is subject to change, and the percentage as compared to new

varies by product.

No.2: How are they tested?

Basic green light testing, not the full functional testing as for repair and

refurbished parts. Our basic level testing is superior to our competitors'

capability.

No.3: Can there be discounts?

We typically do not Discount Orders. However, Because we acquire parts

in bulk, we may often offer special,discounted pricing for parts where we

have a surplus on-hand.Industrial parts outlet does offer monthly promoti

ons that may include shipping or other various incentives.Find those incen

tives for industrial automation products in our news and specials section.


Brand

Allen-Bradley

ABB

Siemens

Bently Nevada

Bachmann

Triconex

Emerson

Foxboro

Woodhead

GE Fanuc

Honeywell

Schneider

Hima

ICS Triplex

Woodward

Ovation

Prosoft

Yokogawa



Recommendation    

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-08-20-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-16-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-18-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-28-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-40-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-50-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-56-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-60-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-00-63-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-02-78-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-10-27-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-20-36-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-23-38-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-24-35-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-XX-XX-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-XX-XX-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330102-00-40-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330102-22-58-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-03-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-50-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-50-12-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-10-02-00

 

Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.

 



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: