Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > DCS System spare parts  > Emerson spare parts  > KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X122 Series 2 8-Channel HART Card

KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X122 Series 2 8-Channel HART Card 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X122
Production Capacity: 55555
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: EMERSON
WARRANTY: one year
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X122 Series 2 8-Channel HART Card

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X122 Series 2 8-Channel HART Card


Sales Manager : Jessica

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

 


Brand Name

Emerson

Country of origin

USA

Availability

In Stock

Condition

Brand New

Packing

New Original 

Payment

Accept T/T

Warranty

12 months

Service

24/7 Online Service



Catalogue : ABB series 

ABB AC800M series controller I/O module

ABB AC800F series controller module

ABB AC31 series controller module

ABB DCS 800xA series modules

ABB S800 I/O modules

ABB S900 I/O modules

ABB Bailey INFI90 module

ABB DSQC robot module spare parts

ABB Advant OCS system spare parts

ABB H & B Freelance 2000

 

Rockwell Allen-Bradley series 

Allen Bradley ControlLogix 1756 series controller

Allen Bradley CompactLogix 1769 series controller

Allen Bradley SLC 500 1747 1746 Series Controller

Allen Bradley PLC-5 1771 1785 series controller5)

Allen Bradley ProSoft : MVI69/PS69/MVI56/MVI94/

Allen Bradley MVI71/MVI46/31506)

Allen Bradley ICS TRIPLEX trusted system


Sales Manager : Jessica | Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 



We continue to innovate and strive to improve the world's automation 

parts supply level. No matter where the customer is or How difficult it

is to find parts, we hope to connect customers all over the world through

parts. Our business scope is wide, and we can provide all kinds of parts

for customers around the world.



FAQ 

Q.1: What is the price? 

The target pricing is to be competitive with the 3rd party surplus market.

The pricing is subject to change, and the percentage as compared to new

varies by product.

Q.2: How are they tested? 

Basic green light testing, not the full functional testing as for repair and

refurbished parts. Our basic level testing is superior to our competitors'

capability.

Q.3: Can there be discounts? 

We typically do not Discount Orders. However, Because we acquire parts

in bulk, we may often offer special,discounted pricing for parts where we

have a surplus on-hand. Industrial parts outlet does offer monthly promoti

ons that may include shipping or other various incentives.Find those incen

tives for industrial automation products in our news and specials section.



WOODWARD5417-028
WOODWARD5417-040
WOODWARD5417-175
WOODWARD5437-672
WOODWARD5437-843
WOODWARD5438-667
WOODWARD5441-693
WOODWARD5453-203
WOODWARD5460-667
WOODWARD5461-644
WOODWARD5461-648
WOODWARD5461-650
WOODWARD5461-655
WOODWARD5462-408
WOODWARD5462-718
WOODWARD5462-744
WOODWARD5462-757
WOODWARD5462-758B
WOODWARD5462-916
WOODWARD5462-948
WOODWARD5463-473
WOODWARD5463-581
WOODWARD5463-785
WOODWARD5464-013
WOODWARD5464-210
WOODWARD5464-211
WOODWARD5464-414
WOODWARD5464-544
WOODWARD5464-643
WOODWARD5464-648
WOODWARD5464-653
WOODWARD5464-850
WOODWARD5466-026
WOODWARD5466-258
WOODWARD5466-316
WOODWARD5466-348
WOODWARD5466-352
WOODWARD5466-353
WOODWARD5466-355
WOODWARD5466-409
WOODWARD5466-425
WOODWARD5500-577


Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) | Tel : +86 18030235311 



Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: