Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1404832

You are here: home  > Other plc spare  > DI325/B | KEBA | Digital input card

DI325/B | KEBA | Digital input card 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: DI325 B
Production Capacity: 1234
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: KEBA
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.10-20% discount to stock products
2.KEBA DI325/B Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.Made in USA

DI325/B | KEBA | Digital input card


Type of payment: T/T 100% Payment in Advance 

Lead time: 2-3 working days

Minimum order quantity: 1 piece

Quantity available: 20

Courier partners: DHL, UPS, TNT, FedEx and EMS

Warranty: one year

Technical specification, manuals and data sheets: Available on request

To get our best price & fast quotation, pls send us e-mail now.


✈ Contact: Jessica

✈ Email: sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @)

✈ Skype: jessica01235483

✈ Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)


MOORE  is committed to providing economic solutions for industrial parts and equipment. We can provide unparalleled value for quality products because we are a direct source. We strive to continuously improve the environment, and at the same time we are committed to supplying you with all the products at the supplier's price.


Why does it cost only a small part to choose a distributor who can quickly acquire the same parts? We have many years of collective and comprehensive knowledge and experience in industrial material management. This means that we can provide you with the greatest value and innovation for every spare part cost. We always ensure that your satisfaction is guaranteed.



6SL3120-1TE21-8AA4,6SL3 120-1TE21-8AA4

6DD1688-0AD0,6DD1 688-0AD0

CP443-1,6GK7 443-1EX41-0XE0,6GK7443-1EX41-0XE0

CP1616,6GK1161-6AA00,6GK1 161-6AA00

6DD2920-3AW2,6DD2 920-3AW2

CPU417-5H PN/DP,6ES7 417-5HT06-0AB0

ss4,6DD1688-0AD0,6DD1 688-0AD0

6DD1682-0BC3,6DD1 682-0BC3

ET200 PA,6ES7 650-8BK60-0AA0,6ES7650-8BK60-0AA0

CP443-1 RNA ,6GK7 443-1RX00-0XE0,6GK7443-1RX00-0XE0

6DD1682-0BC4,6DD1 682-0BC4

CUR,6SE7090-0XX85-1DA0,6SE7 090-0XX85-1DA0

PANELVIEW PLUS 1000,2711P-T10C6D2,2711P-RDT10C

OP37,6AV3 637-1LL00-0AX1,6AV3637-1LL00-0AX1

CPU412,6ES7 412-1XJ05-0AB0,6ES7412-1XJ05-0AB0

C7 635,6ES7 635-2EB02-0AE3,6ES7635-2EB02-0AE3

CIB,6SL3352-6TG41-3AA3,6SL3 352-6TG41-3AA3

CPU315,6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0,6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0

CPU317-2PN,6ES7 317-2EJ10-0AB0,6ES7317-2EJ10-0AB0

CPU315,6ES7 315-2AH14-0AB0,6ES7315-2AH14-0AB0

CPU1513,6ES7 513-1AL01-0AB0,6ES7513-1AL01-0AB0

CPU315F6ES7 315-6FF01-0AB0,6ES7315-6FF01-0AB0

CP1616,6GK1 161-6AA01,6GK1161-6AA01

6DD2920-3AW1,6DD2 920-3AW1


BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-05-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-06-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-00-08-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-01-07-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-02-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-07-03-07-05-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A05-B05-C03-D05
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-00-06-10-02
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C02-D05
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C04-D05
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C04-D10
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C05-D10
BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A07-B00-C06-D10
BENTLY NEVADA TM0181-040-00
BENTLY NEVADA TM0181-045-00



Our company has many products in stock,which are immediately available.The warranty is 1 years which apply to all the new products.If you purchase one more parts from us,we can make a discount to you. 


If you have any question pls do not hesitate to contact us.We can supply all kind of the automaiton parts,if you want to purchase parts pls send the parts model to my mail, I will prompt reply you.


Hope anyone enquire from us.


Ms. jessica
skype Ms. jessica
manager
Tel: 86-592-5856209
Fax: 86-592-5165561
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin

Jessica:   skype

You May Like: