Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1413102

You are here: home  > Other plc spare  > SAKDU4 | Weidmuller | Terminal Blocks

SAKDU4 | Weidmuller | Terminal Blocks 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (1900.0~2000.0 USD)
1 2000
2 1950
3 + 1900
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: SAKDU 4
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: Weidmuller
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.5-15% discount to stock products
2.Weidmuller SAKDU4 Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.Made in USA

SAKDU4 | Weidmuller | Terminal Blocks


◆ Contact: Jessica

◆ Email: sales*mvme.cn (change * to @ )

◆ Skype: jessica01235483

◆ Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)


Our process

Finding a reliable and experienced supplier of automated parts can be a daunting task.

MOORE cooperates with more than 90,000 customers in 165 countries and regions around the world. With the help of the industry's leading service, speed and knowledge reserves, it's easy to buy automated spare parts.

Our sales team is on standby to help you with any form of consultation. You can ask questions by e-mail, telephone or using our inquiry form on the product page and the Contact Us page.


Generate quotation

We will reply to you within an average of 30 minutes and offer competitive quotations. Then, we will contact you to ensure that you are satisfied with the quotation and delivery date.



Place an order

If you feel satisfied, you can place the order immediately. After placing the order, you can enjoy new parts and get them into your hands.

One of our most advanced warehouse facilities will process and package your spare parts to ensure that you receive them in good condition.


Delivery on the same day

Your spare parts are usually delivered on the same day. After you receive spare parts, our after-sales support team can answer any questions you may encounter after purchase.


BOC Edwards B271-58-501

BOC Edwards C10512401

BOC Edwards C10512405

BOC Edwards C10516490

BOC Edwards C10517490

BOC Edwards C11004340

BOC Edwards C11005340

BOC Edwards C41101000

BOC Edwards C41211000

BOC Edwards D129267

BOC Edwards D15405250

BOC Edwards D15405260

BOC Edwards D15405262

BOC Edwards D15405270

BOC Edwards D15405282

BOC Edwards D337207591

BOC Edwards D37215000

BOC Edwards D3727000

BOC Edwards D37272000

BOC Edwards D37422000

BOC Edwards D38502290

BOC Edwards D38503030

BOC Edwards GVI100P

BOC Edwards IL 70N

BOC Edwards IQDP80


ABBPM632 3BSE005831R1
ABBAX460/50001
ABB07DC92 GJR5252200R0101
ABBDSQC 352A
ABBDSCS 140
ABB07KP90
ABBDSDX180 3BSE003859R1
ABB100472-012
ABB086351-004/XYMOX 20-089562
ABBDSDX454   5716075-AT
ABBDSDX451
ABBBRC300 PHCBRC30000000
ABBPM851K01
ABBDSDI110A 57160001-AAA
ABBDSAI155 57120001-HZ
ABBDI811 3BSE008552R1
ABBNBIO-21CU 3BHB011947R0121
ABBSAFT190 APC
ABBSAFT132 CBS
ABBNTRO02-A
ABBNTAI06
ABBNI0CP-01
ABBDSQC346G 3HAB8101-8
ABBNTDI0-A

Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: