Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1404832

You are here: home  > Other plc spare  > JW-214NA | SHARP | DC INTPUT MODULE

JW-214NA | SHARP | DC INTPUT MODULE 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (1900.0~2000.0 USD)
1 2000
2 1950
3 + 1900
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: JW 214NA
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: SHARP
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.5-15% discount to stock products
2.SHARP JW-214NA Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.Made in USA

JW-214NA | SHARP | DC INTPUT MODULE


◆ Contact: Jessica

◆ Email: sales*mvme.cn (change * to @ )

◆ Skype: jessica01235483

◆ Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)


MOORE is one of the largest components focusing on industrial automation PLC module and control system in the world.

Its mission is to help customers improve productivity and reduce downtime.

MOORE integrates many well-known brands in the field of industrial automation.


These include


HIMA Black Horse DCS ProSoft Module

ABB.DCS.AC800F/AC800M

ABB Robot Spare Parts, KUKA Robot Spare Parts

(AB) Rockwell ICS Triplex trusted system

TRICONEX/TRICON Card

WOODWA Woodward RD9907-164/9907-162/9907-165, 9907-167

GE Gas Turbine Spare Parts IS200 DS200 IS215 DS215 

DEH Control Card Steam Turbine Spare Parts

Yokogawa CS3000 Series CP451-10 AAI543 AAI143 AAR145 CP345

Bentley 3500 Series Monitoring System Card/Pre-processor/Sensor

Emerson DeltaV Series CSI 6500/Philips/epro 

Monitoring Card/Pre-processor/Sensor




We're faster.

No matter where parts are in the world, we will strive to find all kinds of spare parts for your equipment quickly and efficiently.



International Delivery on the Day

Quick Response Support

Intercontinental Cooperation Network


Parker 082244-000

Parker Computormotor CM231AE-00440

Parker Porter F65-281

Parker Veriflo 1396

Parker Veriflo 6-4-2004

Parker 082244-000

Parker Computormotor CM231AE-00440

Parker Porter F65-281

Parker Veriflo 1396

Parker Veriflo 6-4-2004

Parker Veriflo 43500247

Parker Veriflo 43900725

Parker Veriflo 43900884

Parker Veriflo 45200254

Parker Veriflo 45300243

Parker Veriflo 45700048

Parker Veriflo 45800348

Parker Veriflo 45800491

Parker Veriflo 45900124

Parker Veriflo 48200029

Parker Veriflo 06-0434R-703 

Parker Veriflo 07-034R-122

Parker Veriflo 08F23O2140A3F

Parker Veriflo 1.12CUS16C02.0

Parker Veriflo 12A-PR8-EPRT-SS-2926

Parker Veriflo 12LO-B8AJ-V-SSALDOVSS3121

Parker Veriflo 1396-018

Parker Veriflo 2M2F-B2LJ-SSP

Parker Veriflo 3/8 HHP-SS


GEDS200TCQCG1B 
GEDS200CTBAG1ADD 
GEDS200SLCCG3AFG 
GEDS200TCQAG1BPR1
GEDS200TCQAG1A
GE531X307LTBAKG1
GEDS200FSAAG1ABA
GEDS200FSAAG2ABA 
GEDS2020FECNRX010A
GEDS200FSAAG2ABA
GEIC697PWR711K 
GEIC697CGR772
GEIC697BEM713J
GEIC697CMM742-LL
GEIC697BEM731Y
GEIC697RCM711C 
GEIC697CMM711Q
GESN85110243
GEIC697RLG320 
GEIC697ALG230
GEIC697MDL740


Ms. jessica
skype Ms. jessica
manager
Tel: 86-592-5856209
Fax: 86-592-5165561
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin

Jessica:   skype

You May Like: