Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

6th

Gold Index: 1404835

You are here: home  > Other plc spare  > QX524 BN634A636G51 | MISTUBISHI | Circuit Board

QX524 BN634A636G51 | MISTUBISHI | Circuit Board 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (1900.0~2000.0 USD)
1 2000
2 1950
3 + 1900
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: QX 524 BN634A636G51
Production Capacity: 600
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: New carton packaging
Brand Name: MISTUBISHI
WARRANTY: Twelve months
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

1.5-15% discount to stock products
2.MISTUBISHI QX524 BN634A636G51 Power Supply
3.All products are Made in 2018
4.Made in USA

QX524 BN634A636G51 | MISTUBISHI | Circuit Board


◆ Contact: Jessica

◆ Email: sales*mvme.cn (change * to @ )

◆ Skype: jessica01235483

◆ Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)


Are you looking for cost savings and more effective optimization of spare parts purchasing process?


Through e-commerce promotion, we can optimize your purchasing process.

To reduce your direct and indirect costs. Provide a series of links to any spare parts you need. In addition, we have established links with more overseas suppliers.Our e-commerce consultant will be happy to discuss with you your demand for spare parts.


+ Usability, +Responsibility: Our first task is your satisfaction!

Our supply chain platform ensures optimal delivery of industrial parts cycle.


Cover ISM020

Coyote Point E650GX

CPI 73154711

CPI CPW 2870AZ

CPI CPW2870B10

CR Services SKF39996

Credence 4020

Credence Systems 60-1049-30

Credence Systems 60-1070

Crompton Modutec 1S-DMA-200

CROUZET TR H

Crouzet GNR30DCZ

Crydom CKRD2430-10

CSZ ZHS-8-1-1-H/AC

CTI HELIX Brooks 8300

CTI HELIX Brooks 8500

CTI HELIX Brooks 8033165

CTI HELIX Brooks 8033264

CTI HELIX Brooks 8039155

CTI HELIX Brooks 8044051

CTI HELIX Brooks 8044060

CTI HELIX Brooks 8081271

CTI HELIX Brooks 8081608

CTI HELIX Brooks 8103030

CTI HELIX Brooks 8107040


ABBS200-IT8 S200IT8
ABBS200-IR8 S200IR8
ABBS200-OE4 S200OE4
ABBS200-PS13 S200PS13
ABBS200-TB3 S200TB3
ABBS200-TB3S S200TB3S
ABBS200-TB3T S200TB3T
ABBSD822 3BSC610038R1
ABBSS822 3BSC610042R1
ABBAO815 3BSE052605R1
ABBTU830V1 3BSE013234R1
ABBPHCBRC30000000 BRC300
ABBIMASO11
ABBINTCT12
ABBINNIS11
ABBNTAI05
ABBSA801F 3BDH000011R1
ABBSA811F 3BDH000013R1
ABBDDI01 P3711-4-0369626

Ms. jessica
skype Ms. jessica
manager
Tel: 86-592-5856209
Fax: 86-592-5165561
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Other products from this supplier

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Trading Company, Agent
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on linkedin

Jessica:   skype

You May Like: