Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1756-L72S/B GuardLogix Logix5572S Processor

1756-L72S/B GuardLogix Logix5572S Processor 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1756-L72S/B
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

Allen-Bradley 1756-L72S/B GuardLogix Logix5572S Processor

Contact our manager

RFQ : Jessica (Sales manager)

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

 

_ Request a quote for this module _

_ Allen-Bradley 1756-L72S/B GuardLogix Logix5572S Processor _  

 

About us - Moore Automation 

We are automation manufacturing industry thought leaders of the world,

is committed to driving the Global Communication Industry. No matter

how complex your problem, our experienced team of professionals will

use accumulated many years of industry knowledge to provide you with

the most efficient solution.


 

 

Thank you for coming to ask us for an inquiry :

WhatsApp / Mobile : 86-18030235311

 

Provide many hard-to-find spare parts

1. Distributed Control System (DCS)

2. Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)

3. Remote input/output module (RTU)

4. Industrial PC (IPC)

5. Industrial low-frequency screen

6. Lowcapacity hard drives for industrial use SCSI

7. AnyBus (Gateway)

8. Human-machine interface 

9. Industrial control related ancillary products


 


More advantageous models

BENTLY NEVADA330104-03-06-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-05-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-05-15-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-13-20-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-15-23-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-19-25-10-11-05
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-15-12-05
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-00-04-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-15-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-15-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-20-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330106-05-30-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330106-XX-XX-10-02-00 MOD:145628-01
BENTLY NEVADA330130-00-05-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-030-01-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-035-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-035-00-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-035-01-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-00-05
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-00-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-040-01-05  9200-040-01-05 
BENTLY NEVADA330130-045-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA330130-045-00-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330130-045-01-00



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: