Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1746-OAP12 PLC Output Module

1746-OAP12 PLC Output Module 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (10.0~40.0 USD)
1 40
2 30
3 20
4 + 10
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1746-OAP12
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

ALLEN BRADLEY 1746-OAP12 PLC Output Module

Contact : Jessica (sales manager)

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

Mobile : 86-18030235311


Basic Details

Brand Name

Allen Bradley Rockwell

Country of origin

USA

Availability

In Stock

Condition

Brand New

Packing

New Original

Warranty

12 months

Service

24/7 Online Service


About us - Moore

20 multilingual services

Customers in 149 countries/regions

The UK and the us distribution center

The best sourcing supplier

Partner with our company

Enjoy the best discounts on Moore products

 

[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ]

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]

 

 

 

What can we assure our customers

▪ We provide first class service

Functionally tested products

Guaranteed best prices on the market

▪ We deliver diverse parts

More than 5.000 brands available

More than 551,867 unique products available

▪ We achieve faster speeds

Fast worldwide delivery

Every item is dealt with high care and fully operational

▪ About Shipping

Delivery Port:Xiamen

FedEx Express, DHL Express International Shipping

▪ About Payment

We can accept wire transfer

100% T/T for stock items before shipping

▪ About Packing & Delivery 

100% full New - Original Factory Seal

Warranty:12 months in globally

Package: Original packing with cartons 

Delivery time: Shipped in 1-2 days after payment

 

[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)  ]

 

 

 

Spot goods

Allen Bradley Rockwell / USA

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80026-044-06-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80026-518-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-100-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-300-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-378-51-09

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-380-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-380-02-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-480-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-520-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-600-01-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 80190-640-03-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY 803624-093A/0-63000-100

ALLEN-BRADLEY 81000-199-52-R

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-A310F-HK22AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B230P-EJ44AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B310P-MJ72AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B310P-MJ74AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B330P-SJ24AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY MPL-B540K-MK72AA

ALLEN-BRADLEY PM3398B-6-1-3-E 80026-172-24

ALLEN-BRADLEY PM3398B-6P-1-3P-E 80026-172-23

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-110996 SP-105060 105066-02

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-110997 SP-105044 105043-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-122972 SP-122967 122969-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-122972 SP-122967 122969-01

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-142129 135232-04

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-145472 145470 119711-02

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-145472 145472 119711-02

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-148540 148539 129736-05

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-148540 148539 129736-05

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-151140

ALLEN-BRADLEY SP-170023 170013 170016-01

 

Bently Nevada / USA

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-040-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-040-10-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-50-12-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-070-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-050-120-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330705-02-18-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330705-02-18-90-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-040-50-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-050-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-070-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-070-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-130-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-050-120-10-02-00



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: