Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1775-L4 Main Processor Module

1775-L4 Main Processor Module 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: , China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1775-L4
Production Capacity: 66666
Delivery Date: 2-3 days
Country of origin: USA
WEIGHT: lbs
currency: USD/EUR/CNY
current: A/mA/uA
SIZE: CM/MM
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: one year
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: C/D/E/F
voltage: VDC

ALLEN BRADLEY 1775-L4 Main Processor Module

ALLEN BRADLEY 1775-L4 Main Processor Module


Have in stock

New and original 100% guaranteed

If you payment successful,We will ASAP arrange ship this goods this day!

NEW AND ORIGINAL 100%, HAVE IN STOCK, FREE SHIPPING


Contact: Jessica

Email: sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @)

Skype: jessica01235483

Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)

WeChat : hu18030235311



MOORE is a high-tech enterprise specialized in professional sales of industrial automation 

components, and is committed to improving the level of world automation parts supply. No 

matter what the customer is, no matter how rare the required accessories, moore can provide 

a variety of accessories for customers around the world to make customers and products req

uired close connection.


MOORE AUTOMATION

MOORE always make the best staff and spare parts together, professional 

multilingual service team, adhere to provide customers with first-class service. 

Company products cover DCS control system card, programmable PLC module 

SPS / CNC panel controller / inverter / server driver and various parts of the robot.

Whether it is a new spare parts, or outdated / discontinued parts.

MOORE is committed to the best cost, best quality and efficient way to allow 

enterprisesto resume normal operation.More than a thousand outstanding manufacturers, 

millions of stocks, adequate supply, to achieve faster customer support response. Partners 

in all continents, customers cover 150 countries / regions.


We are specialists in the field of industrial automation.

Inventory: A wide range of new and discontinued parts for a wide range of labels.

Affordable: competitive prices and specific dealer discounts

Reliable: Each product is tested and guaranteed for at least 12 months.

Speed: Fast response and efficient delivery.

Professional: Solid business organization, well-trained engineers.

International: A network of global partners and preferred suppliers.



MOORE  | More Modules

BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-15-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-05-50-12-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-10-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-06-15-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-07-20-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-08-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-08-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-10-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-10-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-12-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-14-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-14-10-01-00 
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-15-05-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-15-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-16-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-18-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-25-50-02-02
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-07-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-12-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-03-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-03-12-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-12-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-06-13-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-06-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-07-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-07-16-05-02-00




Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: