Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1760-L12NWN Pico 12 Point Controller

1760-L12NWN Pico 12 Point Controller 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1760-L12NWN
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

ALLEN BRADLEY 1760-L12NWN Pico 12 Point Controller

Allen Bradley Rockwell module --- 

1760-L12NWN Pico 12 Point Controller

Contact information - Jessica

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

Mobile : 86-18030235311

WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

 

Allen Bradley Rockwell (USA)

■ Condition : Brand New

■ Warranty : 360 days

■ Payment : We accept T/T

■ Price : Request Quote

■ Delivery time : In Stock

 

Recommend ABB series:

AC800M series controller I/O module

AC800F series controller module

AC31 series controller module

DCS 800xA series modules

S800 I/O modules / S900 I/O modules

Bailey INFI90 module dsqc robot module spare parts

Advant OCS system spare parts



Jessica - Online Time 8:30AM-18:00PM

[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]

 

Features of products:

1. High reliability, strong anti-interference ability

2. Programming is simple and easy to use

3. Design, easy installation, less maintenance work

4. Functional, versatile, and can achieve three integrated power

5. PLC combines electronic control (logic control), electrical instrument

(process control) and electric junction (motion control)

6. Small size, low energy consumption

7. High cost performance

 

Our service more professional

20 multilingual services

Customers in 149 countries/regions

The UK and the us distribution center

We are automation manufacturing industry thought leaders of the world,

is committed to driving the global communication industry. No matter how

complex your problem, our experienced team of professionals will use

accumulated many years of industry knowledge to provide you with the

most efficient solution.



We have the following products 

WOODWARD5417-028
WOODWARD5417-040
WOODWARD5417-175
WOODWARD5437-672
WOODWARD5437-843
WOODWARD5438-667
WOODWARD5441-693
WOODWARD5453-203
WOODWARD5460-667
WOODWARD5461-644
WOODWARD5461-648
WOODWARD5461-650
WOODWARD5461-655
WOODWARD5462-408
WOODWARD5462-718
WOODWARD5462-744
WOODWARD5462-757
WOODWARD5462-758B
WOODWARD5462-916
WOODWARD5462-948
WOODWARD5463-473
WOODWARD5463-581
WOODWARD5463-785
WOODWARD5464-013
WOODWARD5464-210
WOODWARD5464-211
WOODWARD5464-414
WOODWARD5464-544
WOODWARD5464-643
WOODWARD5464-648
WOODWARD5464-653
WOODWARD5464-850
WOODWARD5466-026
WOODWARD5466-258
WOODWARD5466-316
WOODWARD5466-348
WOODWARD5466-352
WOODWARD5466-353
WOODWARD5466-355
WOODWARD5466-409
WOODWARD5466-425
WOODWARD5500-577
WOODWARD5501-1432
WOODWARD5501-376
WOODWARD5501-380



Welcome to call or E-mail us, we'll show you our warmest service.

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]

 





Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: