Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1756-RM2XT ControlLogix Extended Temp Modules

1756-RM2XT ControlLogix Extended Temp Modules 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1756-RM2XT
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

ALLEN BRADLEY 1756-RM2XT ControlLogix Extended Temp Modules

Contact : Jessica(manager) 

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

Mobile : 86-18030235311


Allen Bradley Rockwell (USA)1756-RM2XT ControlLogix Extended Temp Modules

Module include : PLC/DCS/TSI/ESD Module

 

1) Supply ability : In stock,within 3 days send the products.

2) Price : The more you order ,the lower price you will get.

3) Our products is ship with original factory new package.

4) We will cover our professional foam protective packaging to keep 

worldwide shipping no damaged.

5) We have many couirer partner,like DHL,TNT,FeDex and UPS... ... 

6) The factory will strictly test all the goods before shipment, and the 

warehouse staff will also check the integrity of the product packaging 

when it is shipped. 

 

[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ] - Online Time 8:30AM-18:00PM

 

Our main business

Industrial PC (IPC)

Industrial low-frequency screen

Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)

AnyBus (Gateway)

Human-machine interface

Distributed control system (DCS)

Remote input / output module (RTU)

Industrial control related ancillary products

Low-capacity hard drives for industrial use SCSI 



MOORE achieve faster speeds

MOORE is one of the largest components focusing on industrial automation

PLC module and control system in the world.Its mission is to help customers

improve productivity and reduce downtime. MOORE Company integrates

many well-known brands in the field of industrial automation.

 

These include

HIMA Black Horse DCS ProSoft Module

ABB.DCS.AC800F/AC800M/Robot Spare Parts, KUKA Robot Spare Parts

Rockwell ICS Triplex trusted system

WOODWA Woodward RD9907-164/9907-162/9907-165, 9907-167

GE Gas Turbine Spare Parts IS200 DS200 IS215 DS215

DEH Control Card Steam Turbine Spare Parts

Bentley 3500 Series Monitoring System Card/Pre-processor/Sensor

 

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]



More modules recommended

Bently Nevada

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-040-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-040-10-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-060-50-12-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-000-070-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330703-050-120-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330705-02-18-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330705-02-18-90-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-040-50-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-050-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-060-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-070-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-070-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-000-130-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330709-050-120-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA JNJ5300-08-045-00-00

BENTLY NEVADA PR6423/010-110 CON021

BENTLY NEVADA PR6423/13R-040 CON021

BENTLY NEVADA PR6424/013-140 CON021

BENTLY NEVADA RS900106-05-30-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA TACH100-01 174652-01

BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-08-00-15-10-02

BENTLY NEVADA TM0180-A08-B00-C02-D10

BENTLY NEVADA VELOMITOR 330500

BENTLY NEVADA 330708-00-10-90-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330909-00-99-10-02-00

 

Honeywell

HONEYWELL MC-PAIH03 51304754-150

HONEYWELL MC-PAIH03 51304754-150

HONEYWELL MC-PAOX03 51309152-175

HONEYWELL MC-PAOY22 80363969-150

HONEYWELL MC-PDIY22 80363972-150

HONEYWELL MC-PDOX02 51304487-150

HONEYWELL MC-PDOY22 80363975-150

HONEYWELL MC-PLAM02 51304362-150

HONEYWELL MC-TAIH04 51305900-175

HONEYWELL MC-TAIH12 51304337-150

HONEYWELL MC-TAIH12 51304337-150

HONEYWELL MC-TAIH14 51305887-150

HONEYWELL MC-TAMR03 51309218-175

HONEYWELL MC-TAMR04 51305907-175

HONEYWELL MC-TAMT03 51309223-175

HONEYWELL MC-TAMT04 51305890-175

HONEYWELL MC-TAOX12 51304335-125

HONEYWELL MC-TAOX12 51304335-175

HONEYWELL MC-TAOX52 51304335-275

HONEYWELL MC-TAOY22 51204172-175

HONEYWELL MC-TAOY25 51305865-275

HONEYWELL MC-TDIA12 51304439-175

HONEYWELL MC-TDID12 51304441-175

HONEYWELL MC-TDIY22 51204160-175

HONEYWELL MC-TDIY22 51204160-175

 



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: