Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1746-IA4 4-Channel AC Digital Input Module

1746-IA4 4-Channel AC Digital Input Module 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (10.0~40.0 USD)
1 40
2 30
3 20
4 + 10
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1746-IA4
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

ALLEN BRADLEY 1746-IA4 4-Channel AC Digital Input Module

ALLEN BRADLEY 1746-IA4 4-Channel AC Digital Input Module



Contact : Jessica (sales manager)

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

Mobile : 86-18030235311


Detail

Brand Name

Allen Bradley Rockwell

Country of origin

USA

Availability

In Stock

Condition

Brand New

Packing

New Original

Warranty

12 months

Service

24/7 Online Service


About Moore's service

① Shipment: EMS,DHL,UPS & FEDEX

② Payment: We can accept T/T

③ Supply Ability: 30 Unit/Units per Month

④ Price: The more you order ,the lower price you will get

⑤ Delivery: In stock, within 3 days send the products


 


RFQ

[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ]

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]


We have more advantages

We provide first class service

Functionally tested products

Guaranteed best prices on the market

We deliver diverse parts

More than 5.000 brands available

More than 551,867 unique products available

We achieve faster speeds

Fast worldwide delivery

Every item is dealt with high care and fully operational

About Packing & Delivery 

Delivery Port : Xiamen, Fujian, China

100% Full New - Original Factory Seal

Package: Original packing with cartons 

 

[ WeChat : hu18030235311 | WhatsApp : 86-18030235311 ]


Main brand

Allen-Bradley

ABB

Siemens

Bently Nevada

BACHMANN

TRICONEX

Emerson

FOXBORO

WOODHEAD

GE FANUC

Honeywell

Schneider

HIMA

ICS Triplex

Woodward

Ovation

PROSOFT

YOKOGAWA



Spot goods

ABB / SWEDEN

ABB 3BHE003855R0001 UNS2882A-P V1

ABB 3BHE003855R0001 UNS2882A-P,V1

ABB 3BHE003855R0001 UNS2882A-P,V1

ABB 3BHE004385R0001 UNS0884A,V1

ABB 3BHE004385R0001 UNS0884A-V1

ABB 3BHE004468R0021 GDC780BE21

ABB 3BHE004573R0141 UFC760 BE141

ABB 3BHE004573R0142 UFC760 BE142

ABB 3BHE004573R0143 UFC760 BE143

ABB 3BHE004573R0145 UFC760 BE145

ABB 3BHE004573R1042 UFC760 BE42

ABB 3BHE006373R0101 XVC769 AE101

ABB 3BHE009017R0102 XVC724 BE102

ABB 3BHE009017R0102 XVC724BE102

ABB 3BHE009319R0001 UNS 2881B-P V1

ABB 3BHE009319R0001 UNS2881B-P

ABB 3BHE009319R0001 UNS2881B-P V1

ABB 3BHE009319R0001 UNS2881B-P,V1

ABB 3BHE009319R0001 UNS2881B-P,V1

ABB 3BHE010751R0101 PP C902 AE01


Bently Nevada / USA

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-16-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-25-50-02-02

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-03-12-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-10-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-12-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-06-13-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-06-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-08-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-10-14-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-02-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-04-10-02-CN




Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: