Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1756-OB16I/A Isolated Output Module

1756-OB16I/A Isolated Output Module 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1756-OB16I/A
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

Allen-Bradley 1756-OB16I/A Isolated Output Module

Allen-Bradley 1756-OB16I/A Isolated Output Module


Have in stock

New and original 100% guaranteed

If you payment successful,We will ASAP arrange ship this goods this day!

NEW AND ORIGINAL 100%, HAVE IN STOCK, FREE SHIPPING


Contact: Jessica

Email: sales*mvme.cn (please change * to @)

Skype: jessica01235483

Mobile Phone: 86-18030235311(WhatsApp)

WeChat : hu18030235311


MOORE is a high-tech enterprise specialized in professional sales 

of industrial automation components, and is committed to improving 

the level of world automation parts supply.No matter what the customer 

is, no matter how rare the required accessories, MOORE can provide a 

variety of accessories for customers around the world to make customers 

and products required close connection.



MOORE AUTOMATION

MOORE always make the best staff and spare parts together, professional 

multilingual service team, adhere to provide customers with first-class service. 

Company products cover DCS control system card, programmable PLC module 

SPS / CNC panel controller / inverter / server driver and various parts of the robot.

Whether it is a new spare parts, or outdated / discontinued parts.

MOORE is committed to the best cost, best quality and efficient way to allow 

enterprisesto resume normal operation.More than a thousand outstanding manufacturers, 

millions of stocks, adequate supply, to achieve faster customer support response. Partners 

in all continents, customers cover 150 countries / regions.


We are specialists in the field of industrial automation.

Inventory: A wide range of new and discontinued parts for a wide range of labels.

Affordable: competitive prices and specific dealer discounts

Reliable: Each product is tested and guaranteed for at least 12 months.

Speed: Fast response and efficient delivery.

Professional: Solid business organization, well-trained engineers.

International: A network of global partners and preferred suppliers.



MOORE | More Modules

WOODWARD5466-409
WOODWARD5466-425
WOODWARD5500-577
WOODWARD5501-1432
WOODWARD5501-376
WOODWARD5501-380
WOODWARD5501-467
WOODWARD8200-188
WOODWARD8200-226
WOODWARD8237-1104
WOODWARD8271-467
WOODWARD8290-184
WOODWARD8440-1750 EASYGEN-1500-55B
WOODWARD8440-1800 EASYGEN-320
WOODWARD8516-085
WOODWARD9905-003
WOODWARD9905-021
WOODWARD9905-068  2301A
WOODWARD9905-463
WOODWARD9905-760
WOODWARD9905-968
WOODWARD9905-969
WOODWARD9905-970
WOODWARD9906-619
WOODWARD9907-018
WOODWARD9907-027
WOODWARD9907-028
WOODWARD9907-029
WOODWARD9907-147 PROTECH 203
WOODWARD9907-164
WOODWARD9907-173
WOODWARD9907-205
WOODWARDCMW112
WOODWARDEASYGEN-1000 8440-1809
WOODWARDEASYGEN-2500-5
WOODWARDLS-5 8440-1946
WOODWARDSA1509-24
WOODWARDUMT1 UMT145B A3  LR20523
WOODWARDUMT1 UMT145B/NSU LR21131
WOODWARD GS3 9907-186



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: