Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 2711P-K7C4D9 PanelView Plus Terminal

2711P-K7C4D9 PanelView Plus Terminal 

Price: 1.0 USD 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 2711P-K7C4D9
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

ALLEN BRADLEY 2711P-K7C4D9 PanelView Plus Terminal

ALLEN BRADLEY 2711P-K7C4D9 PanelView Plus Terminal


Manager: Jessica

Email: sales*mvme.cn ( change * to @ )

Skype: jessica01235483

Phone/WhatsApp: 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311



Moore has been providing an independent network of industrial automation 

distributors worldwide since 2009.

Since its establishment, Moore has established a unique global purchasing 

relationship with global distributors, enabling us to lower than competitor's 

Cost Providing Spare Parts Solution.In order to make our customers'business 

more competitive. We provide a wide range of spare parts. This helps our 

customers.


Get higher return on investment and win more business!

We have over 2000,000 satisfied partners around the world, and we are 

constantly looking for new ways to partner accompanying brings value.

We not only sell products, but also provide a set of pre-sale and after-sale 

value-added services to enable our customers to maintain.


Low cost achieves the highest return on investment.

When customers purchase products, they want fast and competitive prices 

to ensure quality and delivery time.The team has the knowledge and resources 

to satisfy customers'wishes.We are proud that most of our first-time customers 

will come to us for the products and services they need.


Jessica |  sales*mvme.cn ( change * to @ ) | 86-18030235311




1) Quality is guarantee within 1 year from the date of shipment. 

2) Pls inspects the goods carefully after you receive it. Any question, 

pls inform us 24 hours. 

3) Pls take your time to use or test the parts, any quality problem, pls 

show the official test report and ship the parts back in the guarantee time.

4) Pls send your bank slip copy to us after your remittance.


We mainly manage PLC module, DCS module, CPU module, IO module, 

DO module, AI module, DI module, network communication module.

Ethernet module, motion control module, analog input module, analog 

output module, digital input module, digital output.

Modules, Redundancy Modules, Power Modules, Relay Output Modules, 

Relay Input Modules, Processor Modules.


Distributed control system (DCS)

Programmable Logic Controller  (PLC)

Remote input / output module  (RTU)

Industrial PC (IPC)

Industrial low-frequency screen

Lowcapacity hard drives for industrial use SCSI (50,68,80Pin)

AnyBus (Gateway)

Human-machine interface 

Industrial control related ancillary products



BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-04-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-04-10-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-04-50-11-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-05-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-05-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-06-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-06-10-11-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-07-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-07-90-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-10-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-11-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-15-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-16-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-18-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-22-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-22-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-24-10-02-00 
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-25-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330104-01-05-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-01-06-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-03-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-03-06-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-05-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-05-15-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-13-20-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-15-23-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-19-25-10-11-05
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330105-02-12-15-12-05



Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: