Post Offer Free
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.
MOORE AUTOMATION LTD.  

Gold Index: 1435869

You are here: home  > PLC Controller module  > Allen Bradley PLC module  > 1794-IB16 Digital Input Module

1794-IB16 Digital Input Module 

Qty (Piece/Pieces) Unit Price (10.0~40.0 USD)
1 40
2 30
3 20
4 + 10
Trade Term: FOB,EXW 
Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Fujian, China (Mainland) 
inquire skype
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Model No.: 1794-IB16
Production Capacity: 866
Delivery Date: 3days
SIZE: CM
WEIGHT: KG
currency: USD
voltage: VDC
Means of Transport: Ocean,Land,Air
Packing: FACTORY SEAL
Brand Name: ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY: ONE YEAR
COLOUR: DIFFERENT
version: A/B/C/D
current: A

ALLEN BRADLEY 1794-IB16 Digital Input Module

Contact Details

Jessica - Online Time 8:30AM-18:00PM

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

Mobile : 86-18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

WeChat : hu18030235311


Item Specifics

Brand/Manufacturer : Allen Bradley Rockwell

Model and Description : 1794-IB16 Digital Input Module

Main product : PLC/DCS/TSI/ESD Module


Customer Concern

(1) 100% full New! - Original Factory Seal!  

(2) Warranty: 12 months in globally!  

(3) Package: Original packing with cartons

(4) Delivery time: Fastest Lead Times

(5) Payment Methods: We can accept T/T

(6) Minimum Order/Large Quantity/Long-term Supply. 

(7) Regular purchase with competitive prices and reliable supply. 



The Best Recommendations

Control Systems (DCS, PLC/SPS, CNC)  

Panel Controllers/HMI and Display Panels

Industrial PC's/Motors/Power Supplies

Drives ( Frequency Inverter and Servo)

Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)

Rockwell Allen-Bradley | Prosoft | Schneider Modicon

Bachmann | General Electric GE | Woodhead | Siemens

Distributed Control System (DCS)

ABB | HIMA | Invensys Foxboro | YOKOGAWA | Invensys

Triconex | Honeywell | Westinghouse Emerson | Woodword

Turbine Supervisory Instrumentation (TSI)

Bently Nevada | EPRO | ENTEK


[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ] 

 

Moore Limited

Our product is 100% original product made by the manufacturer. We

ditribute PLC, DCS, fanuc, ABB and much more, we have over 20000

automation parts available.

We will ship the items within 3 working days after the payment is reached

and All the goods will be tested before shipment.We can ship to you by

DHL/UPS/EMS/Fedex... Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your

requirement.



Hard-to-find spare parts

BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-10-50-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-12-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-14-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-14-10-01-00 
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-15-05-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-15-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-16-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-18-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-00-25-50-02-02
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-07-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-12-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-02-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-03-06-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-03-12-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-12-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-05-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-06-13-05-02-CN
BENTLY NEVADA330103-06-13-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-07-12-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-07-16-05-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-07-18-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-08-15-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330103-10-14-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-02-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-04-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-04-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA330104-00-04-10-02-CN


Ms. Jessica
skype Ms. Jessica
Manager
Mobile: 180 3023 5311
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

MOORE AUTOMATION LTD. [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company, Agent, Service
City: Xiamen
Province/State: Fujian
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

Follow Us: Follow us on facebook Follow us on linkedin Follow us on Twitter Follow us on Youtube

jessica01235483:   skype

You May Like: